Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Eve DOHERTY | (08) | Rotherham Mo | | 5:07.37 | | | | |
| 25m 16.16 | 50m 34.54 | 75m 53.77 | 100m 1:13.42 | 125m - | 150m 1:53.55 | 175m 2:13.25 | 200m 2:32.91 |
| 225m 2:52.40 | 250m 3:11.95 | 275m - | 300m 3:50.06 | 325m - | 350m 4:26.95 | 375m - | 400m 5:07.37 |
2. | Rose KEEFE | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 5:17.81 | | | | |
| 25m 16.84 | 50m 35.81 | 75m 1:36.11 | 100m 1:15.91 | 125m 2:16.47 | 150m 1:56.55 | 175m 2:57.39 | 200m 2:37.00 |
| 225m 3:37.99 | 250m 3:17.56 | 275m - | 300m 3:58.42 | 325m 4:18.41 | 350m 4:39.02 | 375m 4:58.85 | 400m 5:17.81 |
3. | Grace BURTON | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 5:26.90 | | | | |
| 25m 16.00 | 50m 36.20 | 75m 56.17 | 100m 1:17.46 | 125m - | 150m 1:59.43 | 175m 2:20.22 | 200m 2:41.29 |
| 225m 3:02.05 | 250m 3:22.83 | 275m 3:43.50 | 300m 4:04.39 | 325m 4:25.98 | 350m 4:47.24 | 375m 5:07.97 | 400m 5:26.90 |
4. | Grace TWILTON | (08) | Louth | | 5:27.22 | | | | |
| 25m 17.65 | 50m 37.36 | 75m 57.60 | 100m 1:18.36 | 125m - | 150m 2:00.29 | 175m 2:21.43 | 200m 2:42.92 |
| 225m 3:04.58 | 250m 3:25.70 | 275m 3:46.43 | 300m 4:07.48 | 325m 4:28.23 | 350m 4:48.72 | 375m 5:08.68 | 400m 5:27.22 |
5. | Olivia ANSTEY | (08) | Louth | | 5:41.24 | | | | |
| 25m 17.48 | 50m 38.15 | 75m 58.86 | 100m 1:20.46 | 125m 1:42.33 | 150m 2:48.05 | 175m 2:25.96 | 200m 3:32.11 |
| 225m 3:09.91 | 250m 4:16.35 | 275m 3:54.45 | 300m 5:00.16 | 325m 4:37.79 | 350m 5:41.19 | 375m 5:21.16 | 400m 5:41.24 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Charlotte ROOME | (07) | Co Derby | | 4:41.12 | | | | |
| 25m 14.73 | 50m 30.96 | 75m 48.17 | 100m 1:05.70 | 125m 1:23.50 | 150m 1:41.37 | 175m 1:59.46 | 200m 2:17.65 |
| 225m 2:35.78 | 250m 2:53.99 | 275m 3:12.45 | 300m 3:30.64 | 325m 3:48.99 | 350m 4:06.82 | 375m 4:24.28 | 400m 4:41.12 |
2. | Megan WOOD | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 4:59.57 | | | | |
| 25m 16.21 | 50m 34.31 | 75m 52.55 | 100m 1:11.22 | 125m 1:29.86 | 150m 1:49.09 | 175m 2:07.46 | 200m 2:26.74 |
| 225m 2:46.08 | 250m 3:05.82 | 275m 3:24.47 | 300m 3:43.68 | 325m 4:02.76 | 350m 4:22.24 | 375m 4:41.52 | 400m 4:59.57 |
3. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 5:01.97 | | | | |
| 25m 15.59 | 50m 33.29 | 75m 51.94 | 100m 1:10.95 | 125m 1:29.99 | 150m 1:49.42 | 175m 2:08.82 | 200m 2:28.26 |
| 225m 2:47.68 | 250m 3:06.59 | 275m 3:25.83 | 300m 3:45.53 | 325m 4:04.93 | 350m 4:24.37 | 375m 4:43.79 | 400m 5:01.97 |
4. | Emily PARKINS | (07) | Grantham | | 5:07.30 | | | | |
| 25m 16.24 | 50m 35.38 | 75m 55.25 | 100m 1:15.02 | 125m 1:34.32 | 150m 1:53.75 | 175m 2:13.41 | 200m 2:33.20 |
| 225m 2:52.85 | 250m 3:12.73 | 275m 3:32.37 | 300m 3:51.83 | 325m 4:11.32 | 350m 4:30.64 | 375m 4:49.49 | 400m 5:07.30 |
5. | Sophie MARTIN | (07) | Sheffield C | | 5:13.21 | | | | |
| 25m 16.62 | 50m 35.22 | 75m 54.43 | 100m 1:14.43 | 125m 1:34.43 | 150m 1:54.46 | 175m 2:14.40 | 200m 2:34.47 |
| 225m 2:54.40 | 250m 3:14.35 | 275m 3:34.76 | 300m 3:55.02 | 325m 4:14.86 | 350m 4:34.87 | 375m 4:54.31 | 400m 5:13.21 |
6. | Mila HUGHES | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 5:17.17 | | | | |
| 25m 16.82 | 50m 35.93 | 75m 55.71 | 100m 1:16.02 | 125m 1:36.27 | 150m 1:56.87 | 175m 2:17.50 | 200m 2:37.39 |
| 225m 2:56.83 | 250m 3:16.97 | 275m 3:37.17 | 300m 3:57.98 | 325m 4:17.97 | 350m 4:38.67 | 375m 4:57.94 | 400m 5:17.17 |
7. | Grace TURNER | (07) | Grantham | | 5:18.84 | | | | |
| 25m 16.30 | 50m 34.86 | 75m 54.67 | 100m - | 125m 1:35.00 | 150m 1:55.51 | 175m 2:15.80 | 200m 2:36.59 |
| 225m 2:57.30 | 250m 3:17.47 | 275m 3:38.37 | 300m 3:58.79 | 325m 4:18.92 | 350m - | 375m 4:59.78 | 400m 5:18.84 |
8. | Millie CADDEN | (07) | Co Derby | | 5:22.33 | | | | |
| 25m 16.47 | 50m 34.94 | 75m 54.85 | 100m 1:15.12 | 125m 1:35.79 | 150m 1:56.40 | 175m 2:17.15 | 200m 2:37.73 |
| 225m 2:58.58 | 250m 3:19.61 | 275m 3:40.58 | 300m 4:01.27 | 325m 4:22.03 | 350m 4:42.91 | 375m 5:03.52 | 400m 5:22.33 |
9. | Rhianna STONE | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:30.29 | | | | |
| 25m 17.46 | 50m 37.05 | 75m 57.76 | 100m 1:19.30 | 125m 1:41.31 | 150m 2:02.90 | 175m 2:24.15 | 200m 2:45.55 |
| 225m 3:07.18 | 250m 3:28.73 | 275m 3:49.58 | 300m 4:11.28 | 325m 4:32.06 | 350m 4:52.64 | 375m 5:12.25 | 400m 5:30.29 |
10. | Charlie FINCH | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 5:30.82 | | | | |
| 25m 18.00 | 50m 38.18 | 75m 59.18 | 100m 1:19.72 | 125m 1:41.12 | 150m 2:02.96 | 175m 2:24.43 | 200m 2:45.94 |
| 225m 3:06.70 | 250m 3:27.61 | 275m 3:48.79 | 300m 4:09.88 | 325m 4:31.43 | 350m 4:52.37 | 375m 5:12.35 | 400m 5:30.82 |
11. | Lucy BRIGHOUSE | (07) | Co Derby | | 5:41.87 | | | | |
| 25m 17.00 | 50m 36.62 | 75m 57.76 | 100m 1:18.82 | 125m - | 150m 2:01.73 | 175m 2:23.71 | 200m 2:45.44 |
| 225m 3:08.03 | 250m 3:29.37 | 275m 3:52.12 | 300m 4:14.25 | 325m 4:36.55 | 350m 4:59.04 | 375m 5:21.51 | 400m 5:41.87 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica HEEPS | (06) | Scot East | | 4:40.62 | | | | |
| 25m 14.86 | 50m 31.75 | 75m 49.60 | 100m 1:07.15 | 125m 1:25.35 | 150m 1:43.21 | 175m 2:01.06 | 200m 2:18.69 |
| 225m 2:36.64 | 250m 2:54.55 | 275m 3:12.87 | 300m 3:30.94 | 325m 3:48.65 | 350m 4:06.24 | 375m 4:23.68 | 400m 4:40.62 |
2. | Stella MCCARDIE | (06) | Scot West | | 4:46.92 | | | | |
| 25m 15.33 | 50m 32.64 | 75m 50.89 | 100m 1:09.26 | 125m 1:27.72 | 150m 1:46.33 | 175m 2:04.89 | 200m 2:23.76 |
| 225m 2:42.16 | 250m 3:00.51 | 275m 3:19.17 | 300m 3:37.28 | 325m 3:55.95 | 350m 4:13.56 | 375m 4:30.86 | 400m 4:46.92 |
3. | Melissa MAINWARING | (06) | Scot East | | 4:47.14 | | | | |
| 25m 14.75 | 50m 31.70 | 75m 49.30 | 100m 1:07.19 | 125m 1:25.38 | 150m 1:43.81 | 175m 2:02.28 | 200m 2:20.47 |
| 225m 2:38.74 | 250m 2:57.39 | 275m 3:15.93 | 300m 3:34.90 | 325m 3:53.27 | 350m 4:11.61 | 375m 4:29.43 | 400m 4:47.14 |
4. | Hannah HODGKISS | (06) | Co Derby | | 4:48.23 | | | | |
| 25m 14.47 | 50m 31.04 | 75m 48.66 | 100m 1:06.42 | 125m 1:24.81 | 150m 1:43.28 | 175m 2:01.81 | 200m 2:20.67 |
| 225m 2:39.36 | 250m 2:58.05 | 275m 3:16.69 | 300m 3:35.57 | 325m 3:54.22 | 350m 4:12.85 | 375m 4:31.04 | 400m 4:48.23 |
5. | Ceren CAKIROGLU | (06) | Co Derby | | 4:48.51 | | | | |
| 25m 15.53 | 50m 32.95 | 75m 50.73 | 100m 1:08.70 | 125m 1:26.93 | 150m 1:44.91 | 175m 2:03.09 | 200m 2:21.44 |
| 225m 2:39.70 | 250m 2:58.77 | 275m 3:17.13 | 300m 3:35.69 | 325m 3:54.28 | 350m 4:12.94 | 375m 4:30.94 | 400m 4:48.51 |
6. | Katie HEALD | (06) | Co Derby | | 4:53.55 | | | | |
| 25m 15.60 | 50m 32.75 | 75m 51.05 | 100m 1:09.63 | 125m 1:27.76 | 150m 1:46.75 | 175m 2:05.53 | 200m 2:24.33 |
| 225m 2:43.10 | 250m 3:02.31 | 275m 3:20.87 | 300m 3:39.70 | 325m 3:58.29 | 350m 4:17.43 | 375m 4:36.06 | 400m 4:53.55 |
7. | Ellie LOADES | (06) | Co Derby | | 4:56.50 | | | | |
| 25m 15.30 | 50m 32.44 | 75m 50.63 | 100m 1:09.40 | 125m 1:28.28 | 150m 1:47.30 | 175m 2:06.22 | 200m 2:25.46 |
| 225m 2:44.07 | 250m 3:02.93 | 275m 3:21.83 | 300m 3:41.18 | 325m 4:00.53 | 350m 4:19.65 | 375m 4:38.82 | 400m 4:56.50 |
8. | Alexandra BULAT | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:05.67 | | | | |
| 25m 16.33 | 50m 34.24 | 75m 53.43 | 100m 1:12.77 | 125m 1:31.73 | 150m 1:50.85 | 175m 2:10.26 | 200m 2:29.46 |
| 225m 2:49.31 | 250m 3:08.92 | 275m 3:28.36 | 300m 3:47.84 | 325m 4:07.64 | 350m 4:27.65 | 375m 4:47.56 | 400m 5:05.67 |
9. | Erin NAPIER | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 5:09.85 | | | | |
| 25m 16.00 | 50m 33.73 | 75m 52.14 | 100m 1:12.06 | 125m 1:32.01 | 150m 1:51.67 | 175m 2:11.38 | 200m 2:31.27 |
| 225m 2:51.66 | 250m 3:11.56 | 275m 3:31.40 | 300m 3:51.06 | 325m 4:11.09 | 350m 4:31.43 | 375m 4:51.41 | 400m 5:09.85 |
10. | Charley HOLMES | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:12.58 | | | | |
| 25m 16.95 | 50m 36.40 | 75m 56.29 | 100m 1:16.75 | 125m 1:37.06 | 150m 1:57.67 | 175m 2:18.00 | 200m 2:38.25 |
| 225m 2:57.96 | 250m 3:17.87 | 275m 3:37.51 | 300m 3:57.15 | 325m 4:16.11 | 350m 4:35.63 | 375m 4:55.09 | 400m 5:12.58 |
11. | Bethany JOHNSON | (06) | Co Derby | | 5:14.14 | | | | |
| 25m 16.55 | 50m 35.34 | 75m 54.56 | 100m 1:14.03 | 125m 1:34.35 | 150m 1:54.50 | 175m 2:14.83 | 200m 2:35.03 |
| 225m 2:55.51 | 250m 3:15.67 | 275m 3:35.93 | 300m 3:55.88 | 325m 4:16.32 | 350m 4:36.52 | 375m 4:55.86 | 400m 5:14.14 |
12. | Bethan KELLY | (06) | Co Derby | | 5:22.42 | | | | |
| 25m 16.48 | 50m 35.35 | 75m 55.35 | 100m 1:15.45 | 125m 1:36.09 | 150m 1:56.79 | 175m 2:17.66 | 200m 2:38.47 |
| 225m 2:59.02 | 250m 3:19.78 | 275m 3:40.58 | 300m 4:01.36 | 325m 4:22.12 | 350m 4:43.00 | 375m 5:03.42 | 400m 5:22.42 |
13. | Evie WHITFIELD | (06) | Grantham | | 5:26.69 | | | | |
| 25m 17.22 | 50m 36.48 | 75m 56.67 | 100m 1:17.40 | 125m 1:38.34 | 150m 1:59.03 | 175m 2:19.91 | 200m 2:40.98 |
| 225m 3:02.09 | 250m 3:23.32 | 275m 3:44.33 | 300m 4:04.97 | 325m 4:25.85 | 350m 4:46.46 | 375m 5:06.99 | 400m 5:26.69 |
| Alicia WARD-LOWE | (06) | Co Derby | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Constance PHILLIPS | (06) | Grantham | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Holly MCGILL | (05) | Scot East | | 4:36.14 | | | | |
| 25m 14.93 | 50m 31.89 | 75m 48.88 | 100m 1:06.09 | 125m 1:23.41 | 150m 1:40.73 | 175m 1:58.36 | 200m 2:15.88 |
| 225m 2:33.22 | 250m 2:51.05 | 275m 3:08.63 | 300m 3:26.27 | 325m 3:43.46 | 350m 3:59.55 | 375m 4:18.86 | 400m 4:36.14 |
2. | Alexandra SHARDLOW | (05) | Co Derby | | 4:41.41 | | | | |
| 25m 15.10 | 50m 31.81 | 75m 49.14 | 100m 1:06.61 | 125m 1:24.40 | 150m 1:42.22 | 175m 2:00.09 | 200m 2:17.90 |
| 225m 2:35.63 | 250m 2:53.77 | 275m 3:11.80 | 300m 3:29.97 | 325m 3:48.16 | 350m 4:06.06 | 375m 4:24.17 | 400m 4:41.41 |
3. | Julia RUCINSKA | (05) | Co Derby | | 4:48.65 | | | | |
| 25m 15.37 | 50m 32.95 | 75m 50.64 | 100m 1:08.95 | 125m 1:27.01 | 150m 1:45.57 | 175m 2:03.76 | 200m 2:22.24 |
| 225m 2:40.90 | 250m 2:59.39 | 275m 3:18.33 | 300m 3:37.07 | 325m 3:55.58 | 350m 4:13.36 | 375m 4:31.08 | 400m 4:48.65 |
4. | Ruby BARKER | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 4:56.92 | | | | |
| 25m 15.54 | 50m 32.35 | 75m 49.79 | 100m 1:07.79 | 125m 1:26.34 | 150m 1:45.02 | 175m 2:04.20 | 200m 2:23.33 |
| 225m 2:42.67 | 250m 3:01.97 | 275m 3:21.19 | 300m 3:40.34 | 325m 3:59.84 | 350m 4:19.23 | 375m 4:38.45 | 400m 4:56.92 |
5. | Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER | (05) | Leamington | | 5:00.63 | | | | |
| 25m 15.86 | 50m 33.76 | 75m 52.56 | 100m 1:11.94 | 125m 1:30.89 | 150m 1:50.08 | 175m 2:09.48 | 200m 2:28.71 |
| 225m 2:47.45 | 250m 3:06.83 | 275m 3:25.63 | 300m 3:44.94 | 325m 4:04.17 | 350m 4:23.60 | 375m 4:42.76 | 400m 5:00.63 |
6. | Emilie KUMMERFELD | (05) | Co Derby | | 5:05.24 | | | | |
| 25m 15.73 | 50m 33.28 | 75m 52.02 | 100m 1:10.79 | 125m 1:30.06 | 150m 1:49.39 | 175m 2:08.55 | 200m 2:28.23 |
| 225m 2:47.55 | 250m 3:07.80 | 275m 3:27.24 | 300m 3:47.07 | 325m 4:07.11 | 350m 4:27.04 | 375m 4:46.53 | 400m 5:05.24 |
7. | Kate CHALLENGER | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 5:15.12 | | | | |
| 25m 16.02 | 50m 33.88 | 75m 52.69 | 100m 1:11.93 | 125m 1:31.32 | 150m 1:51.61 | 175m 2:11.46 | 200m 2:31.58 |
| 225m 2:51.71 | 250m 3:12.52 | 275m 3:32.89 | 300m 3:54.23 | 325m 4:14.10 | 350m 4:35.43 | 375m 4:56.01 | 400m 5:15.12 |
8. | Olivia WAWRZYNIAK | (05) | Chesterfield | | 5:17.10 | | | | |
| 25m 16.86 | 50m 35.15 | 75m 54.43 | 100m 1:13.89 | 125m 1:33.97 | 150m 1:54.28 | 175m 2:14.79 | 200m 2:34.91 |
| 225m 2:55.11 | 250m 3:15.20 | 275m 3:35.45 | 300m 3:55.78 | 325m 4:16.45 | 350m 4:36.67 | 375m 4:57.24 | 400m 5:17.10 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Natalie JONES | (04) | Scot East | | 4:28.70 | | | | |
| 25m 14.39 | 50m 30.73 | 75m 47.58 | 100m 1:04.45 | 125m 1:21.40 | 150m 1:38.49 | 175m 1:55.52 | 200m 2:12.98 |
| 225m 2:30.04 | 250m 2:47.40 | 275m 3:04.53 | 300m 3:22.00 | 325m 3:39.16 | 350m 3:56.33 | 375m 4:12.84 | 400m 4:28.70 |
2. | Olivia MASON | (04) | Scot East | | 4:31.73 | | | | |
| 25m 14.37 | 50m 30.38 | 75m 46.73 | 100m 1:03.52 | 125m 1:20.56 | 150m 1:37.80 | 175m 1:55.10 | 200m 2:12.36 |
| 225m 2:29.19 | 250m 2:46.34 | 275m 3:03.87 | 300m 3:21.66 | 325m 3:39.13 | 350m 3:56.90 | 375m 4:14.41 | 400m 4:31.73 |
3. | Harmony TORRINGTON | (04) | Co Derby | | 4:33.25 | | | | |
| 25m 14.65 | 50m 30.72 | 75m 47.14 | 100m 1:03.95 | 125m 1:21.03 | 150m 1:38.41 | 175m 1:55.96 | 200m 2:13.47 |
| 225m 2:30.95 | 250m 2:48.46 | 275m 3:06.07 | 300m 3:23.68 | 325m 3:41.21 | 350m 3:58.65 | 375m 4:16.26 | 400m 4:33.25 |
4. | Megan SPEIRS | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:34.55 | | | | |
| 25m 15.30 | 50m 31.82 | 75m 49.27 | 100m 1:06.80 | 125m 1:24.20 | 150m 1:41.57 | 175m 1:59.13 | 200m 2:16.65 |
| 225m 2:33.96 | 250m 2:51.30 | 275m 3:08.31 | 300m 3:25.53 | 325m 3:42.84 | 350m 4:00.36 | 375m 4:17.87 | 400m 4:34.55 |
5. | Lucy CADDEN | (04) | Co Derby | | 4:42.80 | | | | |
| 25m 15.56 | 50m 32.59 | 75m 50.50 | 100m 1:08.25 | 125m - | 150m 1:44.21 | 175m 2:02.23 | 200m 2:20.12 |
| 225m - | 250m 2:55.94 | 275m 3:14.02 | 300m 3:32.04 | 325m 3:49.92 | 350m 4:08.04 | 375m 4:25.88 | 400m 4:42.80 |
6. | Madeline DAWKINS SMITH | (04) | Co Derby | | 4:50.02 | | | | |
| 25m 14.95 | 50m 32.26 | 75m 50.26 | 100m 1:08.72 | 125m 1:27.16 | 150m 1:45.84 | 175m 2:04.89 | 200m 2:23.55 |
| 225m 2:42.11 | 250m 3:00.63 | 275m 3:19.13 | 300m 3:37.56 | 325m 3:56.00 | 350m 4:14.46 | 375m 4:32.37 | 400m 4:50.02 |
7. | Emily CROOKES | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:56.48 | | | | |
| 25m 15.29 | 50m 32.65 | 75m 50.78 | 100m 1:09.01 | 125m 1:27.65 | 150m 1:46.38 | 175m 2:05.63 | 200m 2:24.51 |
| 225m 2:43.44 | 250m 3:02.58 | 275m 3:21.99 | 300m 3:41.46 | 325m 4:00.91 | 350m 4:20.02 | 375m 4:38.76 | 400m 4:56.48 |
8. | Grace JAMES | (04) | Rotherham Mo | | 5:02.99 | | | | |
| 25m 15.85 | 50m 33.66 | 75m 52.07 | 100m 1:10.76 | 125m 1:29.89 | 150m 1:49.23 | 175m 2:08.61 | 200m 2:28.09 |
| 225m 2:47.72 | 250m 3:07.28 | 275m 3:26.40 | 300m 3:45.50 | 325m 4:04.82 | 350m 4:23.34 | 375m 4:44.43 | 400m 5:02.99 |
9. | Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM | (04) | Leamington | | 5:12.45 | | | | |
| 25m 15.31 | 50m 32.98 | 75m 51.08 | 100m 1:09.97 | 125m 1:29.55 | 150m 1:48.87 | 175m 2:08.27 | 200m 2:27.98 |
| 225m 2:47.76 | 250m 3:07.68 | 275m 3:27.61 | 300m 3:47.89 | 325m 4:08.22 | 350m 4:27.52 | 375m 4:54.52 | 400m 5:12.45 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 4:36.78 | | | | |
| 25m 14.78 | 50m 31.18 | 75m 48.04 | 100m 1:05.35 | 125m 1:22.58 | 150m 1:40.09 | 175m 1:57.58 | 200m 2:15.25 |
| 225m 2:32.72 | 250m 2:50.55 | 275m 3:08.19 | 300m 3:25.87 | 325m 3:43.45 | 350m 4:01.41 | 375m 4:19.10 | 400m 4:36.78 |
2. | Imogen SHERLOCK | (03) | Leamington | | 4:56.04 | | | | |
| 25m 14.17 | 50m 30.97 | 75m 49.14 | 100m 1:07.89 | 125m 1:27.12 | 150m 1:46.05 | 175m 2:05.44 | 200m 2:24.70 |
| 225m 2:43.94 | 250m 3:03.08 | 275m 3:22.31 | 300m 3:41.50 | 325m 4:00.73 | 350m 4:19.67 | 375m 4:38.31 | 400m 4:56.04 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Yvonne BROWN | (02) | Scot West | | 4:27.29 | | | | |
| 25m 14.13 | 50m 29.95 | 75m 46.26 | 100m 1:03.02 | 125m 1:20.13 | 150m 1:37.20 | 175m 1:54.38 | 200m 2:11.71 |
| 225m 2:28.49 | 250m 2:45.33 | 275m 3:02.17 | 300m 3:19.40 | 325m 3:36.48 | 350m 3:53.65 | 375m 4:10.51 | 400m 4:27.29 |