Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Cazia MARTIN | (09) | Donc Dartes | | 2:48.86 | | | | |
| 25m 18.50 | 50m 39.02 | 75m 1:00.56 | 100m 1:22.55 | 125m 1:44.92 | 150m 2:06.81 | 175m 2:29.06 | 200m 2:48.86 |
2. | Helena FIELD | (09) | Louth | | 3:01.77 | | | | |
| 25m 18.96 | 50m 41.30 | 75m 1:05.05 | 100m 1:28.61 | 125m 1:52.50 | 150m 2:16.85 | 175m 2:40.29 | 200m 3:01.77 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Anna TYERS | (08) | Co Derby | | 2:30.85 | | | | |
| 25m 15.20 | 50m 32.32 | 75m 51.62 | 100m 1:11.88 | 125m 1:32.86 | 150m 1:53.48 | 175m 2:11.28 | 200m 2:30.85 |
2. | Millie KING | (08) | Co Derby | | 2:33.26 | | | | |
| 25m 16.37 | 50m 34.84 | 75m 54.48 | 100m 1:14.36 | 125m 1:34.69 | 150m 1:55.43 | 175m 2:15.50 | 200m 2:33.26 |
3. | Greta HIGHFIELD | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 2:33.34 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 35.42 | 75m 55.41 | 100m 1:14.91 | 125m 1:34.37 | 150m 1:55.02 | 175m 2:14.91 | 200m 2:33.34 |
4. | Rose KEEFE | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 2:33.81 | | | | |
| 25m 16.72 | 50m 35.39 | 75m 54.37 | 100m 1:14.31 | 125m 1:34.71 | 150m 1:54.78 | 175m 2:14.65 | 200m 2:33.81 |
5. | Grace BURTON | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 2:38.36 | | | | |
| 25m 17.25 | 50m 36.23 | 75m 56.60 | 100m 1:17.35 | 125m 1:38.31 | 150m 1:59.07 | 175m 2:19.47 | 200m 2:38.36 |
6. | Olivia ANSTEY | (08) | Louth | | 2:45.95 | | | | |
| 25m 17.53 | 50m 38.05 | 75m 59.19 | 100m 1:20.69 | 125m 1:42.27 | 150m 2:04.00 | 175m 2:25.86 | 200m 2:45.95 |
7. | Imogen JENKINS | (08) | Louth | | 2:48.85 | | | | |
| 25m 18.33 | 50m 39.13 | 75m 1:01.02 | 100m 1:23.04 | 125m 1:45.47 | 150m 2:07.53 | 175m 2:29.18 | 200m 2:48.85 |
8. | Rianna ABBOTT | (08) | Grantham | | 2:52.01 | | | | |
| 25m 18.15 | 50m 39.10 | 75m - | 100m 1:23.98 | 125m - | 150m 2:09.18 | 175m - | 200m 2:52.01 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellyn MACPHEE | (07) | Scot West | | 2:18.29 | | | | |
| 25m 15.14 | 50m 31.73 | 75m 49.08 | 100m 1:06.76 | 125m 1:24.67 | 150m 1:43.08 | 175m 2:01.03 | 200m 2:18.29 |
2. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:23.94 | | | | |
| 25m 15.40 | 50m 33.09 | 75m 51.77 | 100m 1:10.85 | 125m 1:29.40 | 150m 1:48.54 | 175m 2:06.71 | 200m 2:23.94 |
3. | Megan WOOD | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:24.39 | | | | |
| 25m 16.51 | 50m 34.33 | 75m 53.14 | 100m 1:11.83 | 125m 1:30.48 | 150m 1:49.38 | 175m 2:07.45 | 200m 2:24.39 |
4. | Emily PARKINS | (07) | Grantham | | 2:24.69 | | | | |
| 25m 16.08 | 50m 33.79 | 75m 52.41 | 100m 1:11.19 | 125m 1:30.12 | 150m 1:48.77 | 175m 2:07.50 | 200m 2:24.69 |
5. | Catherine ROBSON | (07) | Co Derby | | 2:26.27 | | | | |
| 25m 15.90 | 50m 33.95 | 75m 52.72 | 100m 1:11.63 | 125m 1:30.57 | 150m 1:50.00 | 175m 2:08.74 | 200m 2:26.27 |
6. | Mila HUGHES | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:29.13 | | | | |
| 25m 16.77 | 50m 34.86 | 75m 54.23 | 100m 1:14.01 | 125m 1:33.28 | 150m 1:52.91 | 175m 2:12.11 | 200m 2:29.13 |
7. | Millie CADDEN | (07) | Co Derby | | 2:29.91 | | | | |
| 25m 16.12 | 50m 34.08 | 75m 52.92 | 100m 1:12.34 | 125m 1:32.32 | 150m 1:51.65 | 175m 2:10.80 | 200m 2:29.91 |
8. | Grace TURNER | (07) | Grantham | | 2:30.95 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 34.38 | 75m 53.60 | 100m 1:12.73 | 125m - | 150m 1:52.38 | 175m 2:11.91 | 200m 2:30.95 |
9. | Helen BICKLEY | (07) | Co Derby | | 2:35.00 | | | | |
| 25m 16.60 | 50m 35.10 | 75m 54.48 | 100m 1:14.60 | 125m 1:34.17 | 150m 1:54.87 | 175m 2:14.94 | 200m 2:35.00 |
10. | Rhianna STONE | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:37.17 | | | | |
| 25m 16.88 | 50m 36.48 | 75m 56.71 | 100m 1:17.63 | 125m 1:38.72 | 150m 1:59.73 | 175m 2:19.07 | 200m 2:37.17 |
11. | Charlie FINCH | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:40.85 | | | | |
| 25m 17.49 | 50m 36.73 | 75m 56.92 | 100m 1:17.28 | 125m 1:38.28 | 150m 2:00.21 | 175m 2:21.22 | 200m 2:40.85 |
12. | Eloise WALKER | (07) | Grantham | | 2:48.65 | | | | |
| 25m 17.99 | 50m 38.41 | 75m 1:00.28 | 100m 1:22.60 | 125m 1:45.09 | 150m 2:07.02 | 175m 2:29.13 | 200m 2:48.65 |
| Ella FENWICK | (07) | Chesterfield | | DQ ST | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Holly MARSHALL | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:13.39 | | | | |
| 25m 15.05 | 50m 31.48 | 75m 48.34 | 100m 1:05.48 | 125m 1:22.73 | 150m 1:39.93 | 175m 1:56.93 | 200m 2:13.39 |
2. | Alice MACKIE | (06) | Scot East | | 2:13.82 | | | | |
| 25m 14.58 | 50m 30.67 | 75m 47.54 | 100m 1:04.86 | 125m 1:22.26 | 150m 1:39.98 | 175m 1:57.18 | 200m 2:13.82 |
3. | Alexandra ANDERSON | (06) | Scot West | | 2:14.72 | | | | |
| 25m 14.49 | 50m 30.34 | 75m 47.24 | 100m 1:04.60 | 125m - | 150m 1:40.15 | 175m 1:57.81 | 200m 2:14.72 |
4. | Stella MCCARDIE | (06) | Scot West | | 2:15.69 | | | | |
| 25m 14.98 | 50m 31.55 | 75m 49.05 | 100m 1:06.35 | 125m 1:23.99 | 150m 1:41.44 | 175m 1:59.00 | 200m 2:15.69 |
5. | Daisy PURCHASE | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 2:15.99 | | | | |
| 25m 15.10 | 50m 31.32 | 75m 48.55 | 100m 1:05.94 | 125m 1:23.34 | 150m 1:41.17 | 175m 1:58.83 | 200m 2:15.99 |
6. | Ceren CAKIROGLU | (06) | Co Derby | | 2:19.04 | | | | |
| 25m 15.33 | 50m 32.39 | 75m 50.01 | 100m 1:07.93 | 125m 1:25.83 | 150m 1:43.73 | 175m 2:01.71 | 200m 2:19.04 |
7. | Jessica HEEPS | (06) | Scot East | | 2:19.77 | | | | |
| 25m 14.85 | 50m 31.50 | 75m 49.04 | 100m 1:07.04 | 125m 1:25.25 | 150m 1:43.77 | 175m 2:02.22 | 200m 2:19.77 |
8. | Constance PHILLIPS | (06) | Grantham | | 2:19.85 | | | | |
| 25m 15.29 | 50m 32.09 | 75m 50.19 | 100m 1:08.33 | 125m 1:26.69 | 150m 1:45.21 | 175m 2:03.36 | 200m 2:19.85 |
9. | Melissa MAINWARING | (06) | Scot East | | 2:21.17 | | | | |
| 25m 14.79 | 50m 31.82 | 75m 49.62 | 100m 1:08.25 | 125m 1:26.87 | 150m 1:45.54 | 175m 2:03.75 | 200m 2:21.17 |
10. | Annie JOHNSON | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:22.17 | | | | |
| 25m 16.03 | 50m 33.82 | 75m 51.79 | 100m 1:10.21 | 125m 1:28.51 | 150m 1:46.87 | 175m 2:04.95 | 200m 2:22.17 |
11. | Sarah MCNAUGHTON | (06) | Scot East | | 2:24.03 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 33.26 | 75m - | 100m 1:10.19 | 125m 1:29.20 | 150m 1:47.51 | 175m 2:06.17 | 200m 2:24.03 |
12. | Bethany JOHNSON | (06) | Co Derby | | 2:24.71 | | | | |
| 25m 15.49 | 50m 33.25 | 75m 51.97 | 100m 1:11.00 | 125m 1:29.71 | 150m 1:48.81 | 175m 2:07.22 | 200m 2:24.71 |
13. | Alexandra BULAT | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:27.57 | | | | |
| 25m 16.25 | 50m 34.20 | 75m - | 100m - | 125m 1:31.38 | 150m - | 175m - | 200m 2:27.57 |
14. | Holly GRIFFIN | (06) | Grantham | | 2:31.22 | | | | |
| 25m 15.77 | 50m 33.59 | 75m 52.62 | 100m 1:12.27 | 125m 1:32.67 | 150m 1:52.52 | 175m 2:12.52 | 200m 2:31.22 |
15. | Charley HOLMES | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:33.34 | | | | |
| 25m 16.89 | 50m 36.05 | 75m 55.89 | 100m 1:15.95 | 125m 1:35.52 | 150m 1:55.07 | 175m 2:14.60 | 200m 2:33.34 |
16. | Evie WHITFIELD | (06) | Grantham | | 2:36.56 | | | | |
| 25m 1:36.65 | 50m 1:56.90 | 75m 2:17.37 | 100m 2:36.86 | 125m - | 150m - | 175m - | 200m 2:36.56 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Saskia WADE | (05) | Scot West | | 2:07.57 | | | | |
| 25m 13.71 | 50m 29.17 | 75m 44.93 | 100m 1:01.05 | 125m 1:17.45 | 150m 1:34.38 | 175m 1:51.18 | 200m 2:07.57 |
2. | Laura DICKINSON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:10.02 | | | | |
| 25m 14.46 | 50m 30.86 | 75m 47.30 | 100m 1:04.01 | 125m 1:20.86 | 150m 1:37.74 | 175m 1:54.03 | 200m 2:10.02 |
3. | Holly MCGILL | (05) | Scot East | | 2:11.64 | | | | |
| 25m 14.76 | 50m 30.68 | 75m 47.33 | 100m 1:04.28 | 125m 1:21.40 | 150m 1:38.48 | 175m 1:55.53 | 200m 2:11.64 |
4. | Elizabeth MURRAY | (05) | Chesterfield | | 2:11.94 | | | | |
| 25m 14.90 | 50m 31.86 | 75m 49.30 | 100m 1:06.57 | 125m 1:23.49 | 150m 1:39.98 | 175m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:11.94 |
5. | Ziyenne SHANKER | (05) | Co Derby | | 2:14.00 | | | | |
| 25m 14.67 | 50m 30.85 | 75m 47.50 | 100m 1:04.51 | 125m 1:21.69 | 150m 1:39.20 | 175m 1:56.91 | 200m 2:14.00 |
6. | Charlotte TINGLE | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:14.63 | | | | |
| 25m 14.77 | 50m 31.24 | 75m 48.65 | 100m 1:05.94 | 125m 1:23.49 | 150m 1:40.79 | 175m 1:58.19 | 200m 2:14.63 |
7. | Chloe HOPKINSON | (05) | Grantham | | 2:16.84 | | | | |
| 25m 15.27 | 50m 32.18 | 75m 49.76 | 100m 1:07.31 | 125m 1:25.09 | 150m 1:42.41 | 175m 1:59.90 | 200m 2:16.84 |
8. | Alexandra SHARDLOW | (05) | Co Derby | | 2:17.15 | | | | |
| 25m 14.89 | 50m 31.64 | 75m 48.73 | 100m 1:06.11 | 125m 1:23.85 | 150m 1:41.87 | 175m 1:59.98 | 200m 2:17.15 |
9. | Frankie NESS | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 2:18.57 | | | | |
| 25m 14.82 | 50m 31.63 | 75m 49.03 | 100m 1:07.00 | 125m 1:24.53 | 150m 1:42.63 | 175m 2:00.85 | 200m 2:18.57 |
10. | Daisy GUTTRIDGE | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 2:19.25 | | | | |
| 25m 15.03 | 50m 31.76 | 75m 49.43 | 100m 1:07.46 | 125m 1:25.65 | 150m 1:43.97 | 175m 2:02.43 | 200m 2:19.25 |
11. | Ruby BARKER | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 2:20.27 | | | | |
| 25m 15.80 | 50m 32.99 | 75m 50.59 | 100m 1:08.45 | 125m 1:26.57 | 150m 1:44.76 | 175m 2:02.77 | 200m 2:20.27 |
12. | Katie TURNOR | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:20.29 | | | | |
| 25m 15.72 | 50m 33.79 | 75m 52.06 | 100m 1:10.28 | 125m 1:28.00 | 150m 1:45.58 | 175m 2:03.32 | 200m 2:20.29 |
13. | Amelia OSBORNE | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:21.71 | | | | |
| 25m 15.88 | 50m 33.06 | 75m 51.04 | 100m 1:09.10 | 125m 1:27.76 | 150m 1:46.29 | 175m 2:04.37 | 200m 2:21.71 |
14. | Jessica LINDRIDGE | (05) | Chesterfield | | 2:22.00 | | | | |
| 25m 15.09 | 50m 32.11 | 75m 49.74 | 100m 1:07.55 | 125m 1:25.82 | 150m 1:44.53 | 175m 2:03.67 | 200m 2:22.00 |
15. | Jorge CROYDON | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:22.63 | | | | |
| 25m 15.49 | 50m 32.82 | 75m 50.84 | 100m 1:09.24 | 125m - | 150m 1:46.66 | 175m 2:05.15 | 200m 2:22.63 |
16. | Lydia MARTIN | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:22.65 | | | | |
| 25m 15.52 | 50m 32.67 | 75m 50.62 | 100m 1:08.94 | 125m 1:27.23 | 150m 1:46.00 | 175m 2:04.48 | 200m 2:22.65 |
17. | Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER | (05) | Leamington | | 2:24.82 | | | | |
| 25m 15.79 | 50m 33.63 | 75m 52.00 | 100m 1:10.84 | 125m 1:29.56 | 150m 1:48.66 | 175m 2:07.39 | 200m 2:24.82 |
18. | Paula MELLOR | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 2:26.30 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 33.97 | 75m - | 100m 1:11.50 | 125m 1:30.31 | 150m 1:49.82 | 175m 2:08.73 | 200m 2:26.30 |
19. | Olivia WAWRZYNIAK | (05) | Chesterfield | | 2:29.96 | | | | |
| 25m 16.25 | 50m 33.61 | 75m 52.46 | 100m 1:11.83 | 125m 1:31.72 | 150m 1:51.87 | 175m 2:10.88 | 200m 2:29.96 |
20. | Amber NORTON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | 15 | 2:30.38 | | | | |
| 25m 16.78 | 50m 35.24 | 75m 54.35 | 100m 1:13.54 | 125m 1:33.05 | 150m 1:52.56 | 175m 2:12.02 | 200m 2:30.38 |
21. | Kate CHALLENGER | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 2:30.92 | | | | |
| 25m 15.85 | 50m 33.22 | 75m 51.85 | 100m 1:11.04 | 125m 1:30.52 | 150m 1:51.48 | 175m 2:11.60 | 200m 2:30.92 |
22. | Georgia LANCASTER | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:36.07 | | | | |
| 25m 16.71 | 50m 35.25 | 75m 54.31 | 100m 1:14.12 | 125m 1:34.99 | 150m 1:55.48 | 175m 2:16.54 | 200m 2:36.07 |
| Madison JOHNSON | (05) | Donc Dartes | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Katie SHANAHAN | (04) | Scot West | | 2:00.74 | | | | |
| 25m 13.53 | 50m 28.42 | 75m 43.46 | 100m 58.76 | 125m 1:14.04 | 150m 1:29.48 | 175m 1:45.19 | 200m 2:00.74 |
2. | Lucy GRIEVE | (04) | Scot West | | 2:04.11 | | | | |
| 25m 13.52 | 50m 29.20 | 75m 45.08 | 100m 1:01.15 | 125m 1:17.12 | 150m 1:33.27 | 175m 1:49.26 | 200m 2:04.11 |
3. | Natalie JONES | (04) | Scot East | | 2:07.05 | | | | |
| 25m 14.04 | 50m 29.65 | 75m 45.73 | 100m 1:01.90 | 125m 1:18.42 | 150m 1:34.83 | 175m 1:51.16 | 200m 2:07.05 |
4. | Olivia MASON | (04) | Scot East | | 2:08.40 | | | | |
| 25m 14.09 | 50m 29.82 | 75m 45.83 | 100m 1:02.20 | 125m 1:18.84 | 150m 1:35.56 | 175m 1:52.34 | 200m 2:08.40 |
5. | Hannah WOODCOCK | (04) | Pershore | | 2:09.32 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 29.19 | 75m 45.41 | 100m 1:02.04 | 125m 1:18.93 | 150m 1:36.03 | 175m 1:52.86 | 200m 2:09.32 |
6. | Ella BAINBRIDGE | (04) | Donc Dartes | | 2:10.93 | | | | |
| 25m 14.66 | 50m 30.57 | 75m 47.06 | 100m 1:03.54 | 125m 1:20.65 | 150m 1:37.44 | 175m 1:54.52 | 200m 2:10.93 |
7. | Constance VANES | (04) | Co Derby | | 2:11.35 | | | | |
| 25m 15.16 | 50m 31.56 | 75m 48.42 | 100m 1:05.67 | 125m 1:22.37 | 150m 1:38.97 | 175m 1:55.48 | 200m 2:11.35 |
8. | Megan SPEIRS | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:11.36 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 31.14 | 75m 47.50 | 100m 1:03.91 | 125m 1:20.74 | 150m 1:37.83 | 175m 1:54.96 | 200m 2:11.36 |
9. | Elise MCQUEENIE | (04) | Scot West | | 2:12.86 | | | | |
| 25m 14.46 | 50m 30.49 | 75m 1:21.37 | 100m 1:04.09 | 125m - | 150m 1:38.58 | 175m 1:55.87 | 200m 2:12.86 |
10. | Olivia GREGORY | (04) | Co Derby | | 2:12.98 | | | | |
| 25m 14.34 | 50m 30.56 | 75m 47.52 | 100m 1:04.80 | 125m 1:22.09 | 150m 1:39.57 | 175m 1:56.63 | 200m 2:12.98 |
11. | Isobel LEGGATE | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:14.06 | | | | |
| 25m 14.85 | 50m 31.02 | 75m 47.76 | 100m 1:04.40 | 125m 1:21.40 | 150m 1:38.75 | 175m 1:56.59 | 200m 2:14.06 |
12. | Maddison NUTTALL | (04) | Leamington | | 2:15.76 | | | | |
| 25m 14.32 | 50m 30.00 | 75m 46.93 | 100m 1:04.36 | 125m 1:22.09 | 150m 1:40.08 | 175m 1:58.32 | 200m 2:15.76 |
13. | Anna D'AGROSA | (04) | Scot East | | 2:15.82 | | | | |
| 25m 14.16 | 50m 30.33 | 75m 46.94 | 100m 1:04.29 | 125m 1:21.93 | 150m 1:40.26 | 175m 1:58.14 | 200m 2:15.82 |
14. | Lucy CADDEN | (04) | Co Derby | | 2:16.49 | | | | |
| 25m 15.28 | 50m 31.56 | 75m 49.17 | 100m 1:06.34 | 125m - | 150m 1:41.83 | 175m - | 200m 2:16.49 |
15. | Isobelle MOORE | (04) | Chesterfield | | 2:17.20 | | | | |
| 25m 15.32 | 50m 32.44 | 75m 49.99 | 100m 1:07.34 | 125m 1:24.91 | 150m 1:42.60 | 175m 2:00.28 | 200m 2:17.20 |
16. | Jessica SHEPHARD | (04) | Long Eaton | | 2:17.56 | | | | |
| 25m 14.74 | 50m 31.31 | 75m 48.43 | 100m 1:05.88 | 125m 1:23.60 | 150m 1:41.32 | 175m 1:59.46 | 200m 2:17.56 |
17. | Emily CROOKES | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:18.47 | | | | |
| 25m 14.96 | 50m 31.93 | 75m 49.40 | 100m 1:07.18 | 125m 1:24.98 | 150m 1:43.18 | 175m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:18.47 |
18. | Lauren EMPSON | (04) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:19.06 | | | | |
| 25m 15.14 | 50m 31.66 | 75m 49.15 | 100m 1:07.01 | 125m 1:25.23 | 150m 1:43.30 | 175m 2:01.35 | 200m 2:19.06 |
19. | Libby BATEMAN-ARKINSTA | (04) | Co Derby | | 2:19.87 | | | | |
| 25m 15.26 | 50m 32.36 | 75m 50.21 | 100m 1:08.27 | 125m 1:26.33 | 150m 1:44.39 | 175m 2:02.56 | 200m 2:19.87 |
20. | Charlotte O'BRIEN | (04) | Leamington | | 2:21.07 | | | | |
| 25m 15.03 | 50m 31.76 | 75m 49.22 | 100m 1:07.22 | 125m 1:25.64 | 150m 1:44.34 | 175m 2:03.25 | 200m 2:21.07 |
21. | Katie RUNDLE | (04) | Grantham | | 2:24.37 | | | | |
| 25m 15.93 | 50m 33.26 | 75m 51.10 | 100m 1:09.59 | 125m 1:28.19 | 150m 1:46.99 | 175m 2:05.96 | 200m 2:24.37 |
22. | Hannah POWELL | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:27.21 | | | | |
| 25m 16.00 | 50m 34.13 | 75m 52.80 | 100m 1:12.19 | 125m 1:31.51 | 150m 1:50.94 | 175m 2:09.90 | 200m 2:27.21 |
23. | Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM | (04) | Leamington | | 2:29.67 | | | | |
| 25m 15.12 | 50m 33.62 | 75m 52.31 | 100m 1:11.44 | 125m 1:31.11 | 150m 1:51.02 | 175m 2:10.53 | 200m 2:29.67 |
24. | Katie DEMPSEY | (04) | Chesterfield | | 2:31.93 | | | | |
| 25m - | 50m 34.19 | 75m 53.50 | 100m 1:12.97 | 125m 1:32.80 | 150m 1:53.07 | 175m 2:12.69 | 200m 2:31.93 |
25. | Amelia WRIGHT | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:32.79 | | | | |
| 25m 15.93 | 50m 34.12 | 75m 53.83 | 100m 1:14.12 | 125m 1:34.52 | 150m 1:54.65 | 175m 2:14.20 | 200m 2:32.79 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellie TURNER | (03) | Scot East | | 2:07.36 | | | | |
| 25m 13.88 | 50m 29.05 | 75m 44.78 | 100m 1:01.05 | 125m 1:17.41 | 150m 1:34.05 | 175m 1:50.83 | 200m 2:07.36 |
2. | Ava SIMPSON | (03) | Scot West | | 2:07.79 | | | | |
| 25m 14.41 | 50m 30.07 | 75m 45.87 | 100m 1:02.01 | 125m 1:18.29 | 150m 1:34.85 | 175m 1:51.59 | 200m 2:07.79 |
3. | Callie RAMSHAW | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 2:09.36 | | | | |
| 25m 14.86 | 50m 31.10 | 75m 47.48 | 100m 1:04.09 | 125m 1:20.70 | 150m 1:37.35 | 175m 1:53.56 | 200m 2:09.36 |
4. | Ellie REILLY | (03) | Scot East | | 2:11.26 | | | | |
| 25m 14.63 | 50m 30.76 | 75m 47.73 | 100m 1:04.60 | 125m 1:21.77 | 150m 1:39.17 | 175m - | 200m 2:11.26 |
5. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:12.04 | | | | |
| 25m 14.45 | 50m - | 75m 47.06 | 100m 1:04.04 | 125m 1:20.99 | 150m 1:38.21 | 175m 1:55.36 | 200m 2:12.04 |
6. | Lissie BURBIDGE | (03) | Leamington | | 2:12.34 | | | | |
| 25m 15.13 | 50m 31.74 | 75m 48.67 | 100m 1:05.56 | 125m 1:22.41 | 150m 1:39.44 | 175m 1:56.27 | 200m 2:12.34 |
7. | Sophie MORGAN | (03) | Leamington | | 2:12.60 | | | | |
| 25m 14.35 | 50m 30.37 | 75m 47.21 | 100m 1:04.32 | 125m 1:21.36 | 150m 1:38.52 | 175m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:12.60 |
8. | Laura GRIFFITHS | (03) | Leamington | | 2:13.29 | | | | |
| 25m 13.93 | 50m 29.55 | 75m 45.85 | 100m 1:02.84 | 125m 1:19.99 | 150m 1:37.83 | 175m 1:55.85 | 200m 2:13.29 |
9. | Carys NEAL | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:15.22 | | | | |
| 25m 15.02 | 50m 31.71 | 75m 48.64 | 100m 1:05.96 | 125m 1:23.05 | 150m 1:40.47 | 175m 1:58.05 | 200m 2:15.22 |
10. | Megan NEAVE | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 2:20.81 | | | | |
| 25m 15.69 | 50m 32.74 | 75m 50.49 | 100m 1:08.81 | 125m 1:27.39 | 150m 1:45.89 | 175m 2:03.73 | 200m 2:20.81 |
| Tiann WONG | (03) | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Chloe STENNETT | (02) | Chesterfield | | 2:05.30 | | | | |
| 25m 13.80 | 50m 29.18 | 75m 45.01 | 100m 1:01.13 | 125m 1:17.22 | 150m 1:33.28 | 175m 1:49.53 | 200m 2:05.30 |
2. | Maisie AUBREY | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:13.03 | | | | |
| 25m 14.79 | 50m 31.48 | 75m 48.75 | 100m 1:06.33 | 125m 1:23.37 | 150m 1:40.28 | 175m 1:57.02 | 200m 2:13.03 |
3. | Molly CHAMBERS | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 2:13.42 | | | | |
| 25m 14.73 | 50m 31.42 | 75m 48.66 | 100m 1:05.86 | 125m 1:22.96 | 150m 1:40.05 | 175m 1:57.16 | 200m 2:13.42 |
4. | Yvonne BROWN | (02) | Scot West | | 2:14.15 | | | | |
| 25m 14.26 | 50m 30.42 | 75m 47.13 | 100m 1:04.38 | 125m 1:21.57 | 150m 1:39.12 | 175m 1:56.67 | 200m 2:14.15 |
5. | Molly QUELCH | (02) | Leamington | | 2:14.22 | | | | |
| 25m 14.15 | 50m 30.50 | 75m 47.32 | 100m 1:04.36 | 125m 1:21.78 | 150m 1:39.44 | 175m 1:57.12 | 200m 2:14.22 |
6. | Katie MALONEY | (97) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:18.98 | | | | |
| 25m 14.91 | 50m 31.75 | 75m 49.18 | 100m 1:06.89 | 125m 1:24.97 | 150m 1:43.37 | 175m 2:01.45 | 200m 2:18.98 |
7. | Emily NICHOLLS | (02) | Chesterfield | | 2:22.13 | | | | |
| 25m 15.60 | 50m 33.34 | 75m 51.83 | 100m 1:10.27 | 125m 1:28.64 | 150m 1:46.62 | 175m 2:04.67 | 200m 2:22.13 |
| Chantelle WAUGH | (01) | Donc Dartes | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Megan NEAVE | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 2:20.81 | | | 678 | |
| 25m 15.69 | 50m 32.74 | 75m 50.49 | 100m 1:08.81 | 125m 1:27.39 | 150m 1:45.89 | 175m 2:03.73 | 200m 2:20.81 |
2. | Amber NORTON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | 15 | 2:30.38 | | | | |
| 25m 16.78 | 50m 35.24 | 75m 54.35 | 100m 1:13.54 | 125m 1:33.05 | 150m 1:52.56 | 175m 2:12.02 | 200m 2:30.38 |