Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Kennedy MATTHEWS | (09) | Donc Dartes | | 1:34.37 | | | | | 20.71 | 44.35 | 1:08.92 |
2. | Jessica DAVISON | (09) | Grantham | | 1:45.64 | | | | | 21.75 | 48.90 | 1:20.04 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Greta HIGHFIELD | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 1:18.85 | | | | | 17.19 | 36.54 | 58.94 |
2. | Anna TYERS | (08) | Co Derby | | 1:20.68 | | | | | 16.30 | 36.49 | 59.83 |
3. | Olivia ANSTEY | (08) | Louth | | 1:27.39 | | | | | 17.54 | 39.32 | 1:04.10 |
4. | Grace TWILTON | (08) | Louth | | 1:27.52 | | | | | 19.56 | 42.00 | 1:05.75 |
5. | Connie RENNARD | (08) | Co Derby | | 1:27.96 | | | | | 19.03 | 40.75 | 1:05.81 |
6. | Imogen JENKINS | (08) | Louth | | 1:30.60 | | | | | 20.32 | 43.64 | 1:06.98 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Catherine ROBSON | (07) | Co Derby | | 1:15.01 | | | | | 16.10 | 35.36 | 55.74 |
2. | Annabel CREES | (07) | Leamington | | 1:16.09 | | | | | 16.06 | 35.51 | 56.26 |
3. | Mia COPPING | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:17.33 | | | | | 16.03 | 35.71 | 56.48 |
4. | Grace TURNER | (07) | Grantham | | 1:18.01 | | | | | 16.30 | 37.10 | 56.91 |
5. | Tia PLUMTREE | (07) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:20.61 | | | | | 17.12 | 38.09 | 1:00.56 |
6. | Ashleyne STEVENS | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 1:22.01 | | | | | 16.61 | 37.31 | 1:00.64 |
7. | Helen BICKLEY | (07) | Co Derby | | 1:24.63 | | | | | 18.26 | 38.78 | 1:01.85 |
8. | Eloise WALKER | (07) | Grantham | | 1:32.59 | | | | | 18.88 | 41.78 | 1:06.67 |
9. | Lucy BRIGHOUSE | (07) | Co Derby | | 1:35.40 | | | | | 20.53 | 44.53 | 1:10.86 |
10. | Grace BLAIR | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 1:40.93 | | | | | 21.07 | 45.22 | 1:14.54 |
| Sophie MARTIN | (07) | Sheffield C | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Charlotte ROOME | (07) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Constance PHILLIPS | (06) | Grantham | | 1:08.36 | | | | | 14.66 | 32.18 | 50.55 |
2. | Holly MARSHALL | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:09.34 | | | | | 15.13 | 33.09 | 51.04 |
3. | Katie HEALD | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:10.07 | | | | | 14.78 | 32.92 | 50.59 |
4. | Hannah HODGKISS | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:10.16 | | | | | 15.74 | 32.46 | 52.16 |
5. | Evie TURNER | (06) | Grantham | | 1:13.98 | | | | | 16.49 | 34.59 | 54.37 |
6. | Ellie LOADES | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:14.69 | | | | | 15.76 | 34.66 | 54.96 |
7. | Alice MARRIOTT | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:15.08 | | | | | 15.41 | 35.39 | 55.66 |
8. | Amelia WIGGIN | (06) | Leamington | | 1:15.16 | | | | | 16.17 | 33.95 | - |
9. | Ceren CAKIROGLU | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:18.13 | | | | | 16.54 | 36.00 | 56.92 |
10. | Keira ZLOBINSKI | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:18.28 | | | | | 16.65 | 36.05 | 57.10 |
11. | Holly GRIFFIN | (06) | Grantham | | 1:20.34 | | | | | 17.65 | 37.97 | 59.89 |
12. | Sophia PASHLEY | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:23.99 | | | | | 17.47 | 39.91 | 1:02.03 |
13. | Evie WHITFIELD | (06) | Grantham | | 1:26.37 | | | | | 17.99 | 39.38 | 1:02.90 |
14. | Alexandra BULAT | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:27.11 | | | | | 17.40 | 40.80 | 1:04.16 |
15. | Ellie-Jo HADFIELD | (06) | Chesterfield | | 1:33.41 | | | | | 20.63 | 45.02 | 1:10.03 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Laura DICKINSON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:02.91 | | | | | 13.65 | 30.53 | 46.29 |
2. | Madison JOHNSON | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 1:07.05 | | | | | 15.39 | 31.78 | 50.54 |
3. | Charlotte TINGLE | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:07.78 | | | | | 14.51 | 31.62 | 49.60 |
4. | Ziyenne SHANKER | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:07.96 | | | | | 15.73 | 32.01 | 50.52 |
5. | Chloe HOPKINSON | (05) | Grantham | | 1:09.42 | | | | | 14.82 | 32.31 | 50.86 |
6. | Amelia OSBORNE | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:10.35 | | | | | 15.02 | 32.50 | 51.54 |
7. | Julia RUCINSKA | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:11.27 | | | | | 15.07 | 33.43 | 51.86 |
8. | Lydia JONES | (05) | Co Lincoln P | | 1:11.86 | | | | | 14.92 | 33.70 | 52.58 |
9. | Daisy GUTTRIDGE | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 1:12.26 | | | | | 15.35 | 33.37 | 52.49 |
10. | Jessica GRACE | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:12.55 | | | | | 15.31 | 34.73 | 53.34 |
11. | Frankie NESS | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 1:13.82 | | | | | 14.64 | 32.77 | 52.87 |
12. | Jorge CROYDON | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:15.73 | | | | | 15.83 | 34.49 | 54.33 |
13. | Rebecca GULLIVER | (05) | Perry B & TS | | 1:17.04 | | | | | 16.24 | 34.77 | 55.20 |
14. | Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER | (05) | Leamington | | 1:18.36 | | | | | 16.65 | 36.36 | 57.16 |
15. | Emilie KUMMERFELD | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:20.93 | | | | | 17.16 | 36.28 | 59.58 |
16. | Georgia LANCASTER | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:29.48 | | | | | 18.37 | 41.42 | 1:04.76 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Olivia GREGORY | (04) | Co Derby | | 1:08.45 | | | | | 14.19 | 31.56 | 49.89 |
2. | Constance VANES | (04) | Co Derby | | 1:08.94 | | | | | 15.71 | 33.04 | 51.20 |
2. | Megan SPEIRS | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:08.94 | | | | | 14.92 | 33.32 | 50.17 |
4. | Libby BATEMAN-ARKINSTA | (04) | Co Derby | | 1:09.45 | | | | | 15.75 | 32.59 | 51.12 |
5. | Sarah TIMMS | (04) | Leamington | | 1:10.08 | | | | | 14.78 | 32.58 | 51.39 |
6. | Madeline DAWKINS SMITH | (04) | Co Derby | | 1:11.34 | | | | | 15.10 | 33.15 | 52.38 |
7. | Isobelle MOORE | (04) | Chesterfield | | 1:12.04 | | | | | 15.31 | 33.60 | 52.61 |
8. | Sophie BAKER | (04) | Chesterfield | | 1:13.33 | | | | | 15.57 | 34.13 | 54.83 |
9. | Katie RUNDLE | (04) | Grantham | | 1:13.67 | | | | | 16.19 | 35.81 | 54.16 |
10. | Lauren EMPSON | (04) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:14.45 | | | | | 15.39 | 33.97 | 53.64 |
11. | Kitty BRAMHALL | (04) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:15.44 | | | | | 15.24 | 34.19 | 53.19 |
12. | Emily CROOKES | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:16.47 | | | | | 15.75 | 35.32 | 56.57 |
13. | Rhiannon THOMAS | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:26.11 | | | | | 17.84 | 39.85 | 1:02.22 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Callie RAMSHAW | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 1:06.64 | | | | | 14.82 | 31.88 | 49.30 |
2. | Grace RUSSELL | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.60 | | | | | 15.57 | 33.61 | 51.54 |
3. | Megan NEAVE | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 1:21.13 | | | | | 16.30 | 36.99 | 58.92 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Molly QUELCH | (02) | Leamington | | 1:02.90 | | | | | 13.85 | 29.94 | 46.47 |
2. | Abigail FARKAS | (02) | Grantham | | 1:05.51 | | | | | 14.17 | 30.83 | 47.87 |
3. | Molly CHAMBERS | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 1:06.19 | | | | | 14.41 | 31.11 | 48.76 |
4. | Katie MALONEY | (97) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:07.69 | | | | | 14.69 | 32.10 | 49.91 |
5. | Katie GULLIVER | (98) | Perry B & TS | | 1:08.93 | | | | | 14.39 | 32.48 | 50.02 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Megan NEAVE | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 1:21.13 | | | 400 | | 16.30 | 36.99 | 58.92 |