Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Oliver HADFIELD | (09) | Chesterfield | | 35.74 | | | | | 17.50 |
2. | James NICHOLS | (09) | Grantham | | 36.89 | | | | | 17.86 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Joshua CLARKE | (08) | Grantham | | 30.96 | | | | | 15.11 |
2. | Thomas THORNTON | (08) | Grantham | | 32.74 | | | | | 16.06 |
3. | Charlie JEANES | (08) | Louth | | 33.25 | | | | | 16.08 |
4. | William TAYLOR | (08) | Louth | | 34.38 | | | | | 16.72 |
5. | Casper WATKINSON | (08) | Donc Dartes | | 35.27 | | | | | 17.12 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Callum BROADHEAD | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 27.34 | | | | | 13.58 |
2. | Archie GLENN | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 29.04 | | | | | 14.22 |
3. | Lyndan WILSON | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 30.00 | | | | | 14.87 |
4. | Thomas MOORE | (07) | Co Derby | | 30.94 | | | | | 14.65 |
5. | Jake ADAMS | (07) | Louth | | 32.15 | | | | | 15.53 |
6. | Georgi BASHFORD | (07) | Lincoln Vulc | | 35.46 | | | | | 17.31 |
| Elijah HALLIDAY | (07) | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Callum MELVILLE | (06) | Grantham | | 25.76 | | | | | 12.38 |
2. | Leo POLLOCK | (06) | Co Derby | | 28.63 | | | | | 14.16 |
3. | Joshua SADDINGTON | (06) | Co Derby | | 29.38 | | | | | 14.49 |
4. | Jack DENWOOD | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 29.99 | | | | | 14.56 |
5. | Sebastian LEE | (06) | Co Derby | | 30.02 | | | | | 14.48 |
5. | Archie HERON | (06) | Co Derby | | 30.02 | | | | | 14.82 |
7. | Demir CAKIROGLU | (06) | Co Derby | | 30.29 | | | | | 14.62 |
8. | Cody WATKINSON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 30.98 | | | | | 15.41 |
9. | Thomas HEPPLESTONE | (06) | Lincoln Vulc | | 31.28 | | | | | 15.12 |
10. | Luke BRUMPTON | (06) | Louth | | 31.90 | | | | | 15.35 |
11. | Joe MOORE | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 32.11 | | | | | 15.61 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Joshua BAILYE | (05) | Co Derby | | 24.50 | | | | | 11.89 |
2. | Finley BUNHEJEE | (05) | Co Derby | | 25.36 | | | | | 12.31 |
3. | Benjamin TWYNHAM | (05) | Co Derby | | 25.37 | | | | | 12.48 |
4. | Aidan JOUBERT | (05) | Co Derby | | 27.23 | | | | | 13.15 |
5. | Harry BENZIES | (05) | Retford | | 27.41 | | | | | 13.30 |
6. | Joseph JUBB | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 27.42 | | | | | 13.59 |
7. | Alexander HARRAND | (05) | Long Eaton | | 28.08 | | | | | 13.84 |
8. | James HEEKS | (05) | Pershore | | 28.20 | | | | | 13.80 |
9. | Cade DEAVES | (05) | Grantham | | 28.75 | | | | | 13.65 |
10. | Joseph DEAVALL | (05) | Leamington | | 28.85 | | | | | 14.15 |
11. | Lee BICKLEY | (05) | Co Derby | | 29.27 | | | | | 14.23 |
12. | Jake HOTHAM | (05) | Chesterfield | | 29.48 | | | | | 14.11 |
13. | Guillermo SIERRA VILLE | (05) | Chesterfield | | 29.87 | | | | | 15.09 |
| Luke FOSTER-EYRE | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Louis MCAULIFFE | (04) | Leamington | | 25.46 | | | | | 12.42 |
1. | John-Petre VASSILEV-NE | (04) | Co Derby | | 25.46 | | | | | 12.37 |
3. | Blaine UNDERWOOD | (04) | Donc Dartes | | 25.70 | | | | | 12.67 |
4. | Tom LEE-BROWN | (04) | Leamington | | 26.87 | | | | | 12.95 |
5. | Samual NICHOLLS | (04) | Chesterfield | | 26.98 | | | | | 13.25 |
6. | Brandon HOTHAM | (04) | Chesterfield | | 27.20 | | | | | 12.92 |
7. | Owen HARDING | (04) | Sherwood | | 27.29 | | | | | 13.56 |
8. | Harry KINGSTON | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 28.51 | | | | | 14.16 |
| James WALKER | (04) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Oliver HOOPER | (03) | Co Derby | | 24.18 | | | | | 11.63 |
2. | Patrick HEEKS | (03) | Pershore | | 24.43 | | | | | 11.81 |
3. | Joe BAGLEY | (03) | Co Derby | | 25.20 | | | | | 12.35 |
4. | Louis NGUYEN | (03) | Co Derby | | 25.72 | | | | | 12.35 |
5. | Latrell WYNTER | (03) | Radford | | 26.07 | | | | | 12.62 |
6. | James ROBINSON | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 26.99 | | | | | 13.23 |
| Matthew FEARN | (03) | Long Eaton | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 |
1. | Jack BLAIR | (98) | Chesterfield | | 23.93 | | | | | 11.63 |
2. | Richard AYRE | (93) | East Leeds | | 24.00 | | | | | 11.39 |
3. | Myles HARRIS | (02) | Leamington | | 24.35 | | | | | 11.88 |
4. | Joe STOTT | (99) | East Leeds | | 24.74 | | | | | 11.80 |
5. | Henry FRANCIS | (02) | Co Derby | | 25.27 | | | | | 12.32 |
6. | Charles SCOTCHER | (02) | Co Derby | | 25.31 | | | | | 12.32 |
7. | Jack PRICE | (02) | Chesterfield | | 25.41 | | | | | 12.46 |
8. | Edward BROMLEY | (99) | Lincoln Vulc | | 25.63 | | | | | 12.27 |
9. | Thomas STRACHAN | (02) | Long Eaton | | 25.64 | | | | | 12.49 |
10. | Joel MUIR | (02) | Co Derby | | 26.25 | | | | | 12.39 |
| Devin KELLETT | (98) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | |
| Isaac VON FINTEL | (01) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | |