Boys Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | James NICHOLS | (09) | Grantham | | 1:29.01 | | | | | 19.09 | 42.08 | 1:06.54 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Joshua CLARKE | (08) | Grantham | | 1:24.98 | | | | | 18.82 | 40.38 | 1:03.45 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Luke GILLIVER | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 1:11.17 | | | | | 16.16 | 33.81 | 52.35 |
2. | Joshua HEEKS | (07) | Pershore | | 1:18.04 | | | | | 16.54 | 36.55 | 58.75 |
3. | Findlay CORDLE | (07) | Co Derby | | 1:22.21 | | | | | 17.97 | 38.66 | 59.91 |
4. | Jake ADAMS | (07) | Louth | | 1:22.95 | | | | | 17.86 | 40.09 | 1:01.87 |
| Elijah HALLIDAY | (07) | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Callum MELVILLE | (06) | Grantham | | 1:06.30 | | | | | 14.61 | 31.00 | 49.19 |
2. | Leo POLLOCK | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:11.20 | | | | | 14.86 | 31.93 | 51.27 |
3. | Demir CAKIROGLU | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:12.67 | | | | | 15.23 | 33.75 | 53.13 |
4. | Archie HERON | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:14.67 | | | | | 16.96 | 35.25 | 56.00 |
5. | Joshua SADDINGTON | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:16.48 | | | | | 16.05 | 35.64 | 55.60 |
6. | Jack DENWOOD | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:18.37 | | | | | 15.99 | 36.83 | 56.89 |
7. | Luke BRUMPTON | (06) | Louth | | 1:23.72 | | | | | 17.21 | 38.86 | 1:00.71 |
8. | Sebastian LEE | (06) | Co Derby | | 1:26.39 | | | | | 17.81 | 37.69 | 1:00.85 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Finley BUNHEJEE | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:02.44 | | | | | 13.13 | 28.66 | 45.39 |
2. | Joshua BAILYE | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:02.84 | | | | | 12.94 | 28.83 | 45.76 |
3. | Benjamin TWYNHAM | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:03.24 | | | | | 13.52 | 29.87 | 46.84 |
4. | Cohen STEPHENSON | (05) | Donc Dartes | | 1:03.37 | | | | | 13.15 | 29.11 | 45.73 |
5. | Harry BENZIES | (05) | Retford | | 1:05.16 | | | | | 14.92 | 31.03 | 48.88 |
6. | Joseph JUBB | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.18 | | | | | 14.50 | 31.63 | 50.04 |
7. | Alexander HARRAND | (05) | Long Eaton | | 1:09.60 | | | | | 14.88 | 32.42 | 51.11 |
8. | Cameron RHODES | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.81 | | | | | 14.59 | 32.05 | 50.46 |
9. | Cade DEAVES | (05) | Grantham | | 1:10.59 | | | | | 15.54 | 32.66 | 51.67 |
10. | Lee BICKLEY | (05) | Co Derby | | 1:16.33 | | | | | 15.33 | 34.53 | 55.67 |
11. | Guillermo SIERRA VILLE | (05) | Chesterfield | | 1:19.31 | | | | | 17.00 | 36.96 | 59.37 |
| Luke FOSTER-EYRE | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | John-Petre VASSILEV-NE | (04) | Co Derby | | 1:05.48 | | | | | 13.25 | 29.44 | 47.07 |
2. | Owen HARDING | (04) | Sherwood | | 1:05.56 | | | | | 14.85 | 31.54 | 49.21 |
3. | Samual NICHOLLS | (04) | Chesterfield | | 1:06.82 | | | | | 14.37 | 31.55 | 48.64 |
4. | Finlay MOSS | (04) | Long Eaton | | 1:08.61 | | | | | 14.14 | 30.93 | 49.59 |
5. | Harry KINGSTON | (04) | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:09.01 | | | | | 14.61 | 31.47 | 49.67 |
6. | Brandon HOTHAM | (04) | Chesterfield | | 1:09.53 | | | | | 14.00 | 31.06 | 50.42 |
7. | Jacob WASSELL | (04) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.87 | | | | | 14.49 | 32.19 | 51.25 |
8. | Benjamin TIPPING | (04) | Long Eaton | | 1:18.92 | | | | | 15.71 | 34.71 | 55.91 |
| James WALKER | (04) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Patrick HEEKS | (03) | Pershore | | 57.85 | | | | | 12.45 | 27.05 | 42.26 |
2. | Ajay SCOTT | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 1:00.68 | | | | | 12.93 | 28.33 | 44.45 |
3. | Joe BAGLEY | (03) | Co Derby | | 1:00.87 | | | | | 12.73 | 27.78 | 43.77 |
4. | Louis NGUYEN | (03) | Co Derby | | 1:02.96 | | | | | 13.36 | 29.51 | 46.35 |
5. | Latrell WYNTER | (03) | Radford | | 1:07.46 | | | | | 13.89 | 30.73 | 49.53 |
5. | James ROBINSON | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 1:07.46 | | | | | 14.11 | 31.50 | 49.70 |
| Oliver HOOPER | (03) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 25 | 50 | 75 |
1. | Joel MUIR | (02) | Co Derby | | 1:00.26 | | | | | 12.85 | 28.06 | 43.98 |
2. | Christopher VIZARD | (02) | Pershore | | 1:00.70 | | | | | 13.31 | 28.44 | 44.42 |
3. | Jack PRICE | (02) | Chesterfield | | 1:02.77 | | | | | 13.24 | 28.78 | 45.49 |
4. | Henry FRANCIS | (02) | Co Derby | | 1:02.87 | | | | | 13.24 | 29.48 | 46.15 |
| Luke SKELDING | (02) | Royal Wolv | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isaac VON FINTEL | (01) | Co Derby | | DNC | | | | | | | |